ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9996037
*
nr 999 6037
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson, "Alsockel", signed, 1950, subject: 20x17,
ETCHING, Karin Persson, "Alsockel", signerad, 1950, motivet: 20x17
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2015
at 18:16:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 17:41:44
1
300 kr
6/12 16:17:02
1
Vinnande bud
7/12 18:09:15
2
500 kr
7/12 18:09:15
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr karin persson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Karin Persson
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 999 6037
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson, "Alsockel", signed, 1950, subject: 20x17,
ETCHING, Karin Persson, "Alsockel", signerad, 1950, motivet: 20x17
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/12 17:41:44 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/12 16:17:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
7/12 18:09:15 | 2 | 500 kr |
7/12 18:09:15 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr karin persson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56